Organy Izby
ORGANY IZBY
Dziekan Rady:
r. pr. Przemysław SZTEJNA
Wicedziekani Rady:
r. pr. Damian CZWOJDZIŃSKI
r. pr. Jowita PILARSKA-KORCZAK
Sekretarz Rady:
r. pr. Honorata MARQUARDT-NOWICKA
Skarbnik Rady:
r. pr. Małgorzata WIŚNIEWSKA
Członek Prezydium Rady:
r. pr. Grażyna KAMERDUŁA
Członkowie Rady:
r. pr. Wojciech BUJKO
r. pr. Katarzyna CYGAN
r.pr. Katarzyna DOMAGAŁA
r. pr. Aneta MIELCAREK
r. pr. Roksana SKORECKA
r. pr. Michał WILMAN
r. pr. Rafał OWCZAREK - Przewodniczący Sądu
r. pr. Magdalena GUDZOWSKA - Zastępca Przewodniczącego Sądu
r. pr. Krzysztof GRZESIOWSKI
r. pr. Jarosław KOZŁOWSKI
r. pr. Sławomir KWIETNIOWSKI
r. pr. Marcin MENDEL
r. pr. Wioletta POLONIS
r. pr. Radosław PIETRZAK
Rzecznik Dyscyplinarny
r. pr. Ewa Dąbek
Zastępcy Rzecznika Dyscyplinarnego
- r. pr. Maciej Andrykiewicz
- r. pr. Marcin Kaczmarczyk
- r. pr. Katarzyna Lipska
- r. pr. Bożena Poźniak-Wojnicz
- r. pr. Izabela Tąkiel
- r. pr. Teresa Tymczyszyn
- r. pr. Monika Weidemann
Maciej ANDRYKIEWICZ
Maciej BOBROWICZ
Wojciech BUJKO
Monika CHMIELEWSKA-SZYLAR
Paweł CIERKOŃSKI
Katarzyna CYGAN
Damian CZWOJDZIŃSKI
Małgorzata CZYŻAK
Ewa DĄBEK
Katarzyna DOMAGAŁA
Wojciech DOMAGAŁA
Marzena DRAB
Danuta FEDKO
Adam FURMANEK
Paulina GABRYSIAK
Waldemar GLINKA
Justyna GOĆWIŃSKA
Andrzej GOĆWIŃSKI
Bożena GÓRSKA
Krzysztof GRZESIOWSKI
Magdalena GUDZOWSKA
Oskar HŁADKI
Adrian HOROSZKO
Aleksandra JASINOWSKA
Rafał JEDYŃSKI
Marcin KACZMARCZYK
Grażyna KAMERDUŁA
Magdalena KAMERDUŁA
Piotr KANIA-KANIOWSKI
Przemysław KILIAN
Agata KLOREK
Marek KOKOT
Beata KOŁSUT
Mateusz KONDRACKI
Agnieszka KOPROWSKA
Julita KOSTKA-TWÓR
Aleksandra KOWALEWSKA
Jarosław KOZŁOWSKI
Karolina KRĘCISZ
Andrzej KSOKOWSKI
Sławomir KWIETNIOWSKI
Sebastian LEŚ
Arkadiusz ŁUKOWSKI
Honorata MARQUARDT-NOWICKA
Marcin MENDEL
Katarzyna MICHALCZYK
Anna MIECZKOWSKA
Aneta MIELCAREK
Marek MYŚLIWIEC
Dobrochna NIEZGODA
Karolina OLECHNOWICZ
Katarzyna OSTROWSKA-MACIEJEWSKA
Rafał OWCZAREK
Marta PACZKOWSKA-PRZYPIS
Patrycja PASTUSZKO-BITKA
Dariusz PERZANOWSKI
Radosław PIETRZAK
Jowita PILARSKA-KORCZAK
Wioletta POLONIS
Bożena POŹNIAK-WOJNICZ
Tomasz PROKOPIUK
Małgorzata PRYCZEK
Ewa PRZYBYLAK
Antoni PRZYBYŁA
Katarzyna PYRZYŃSKA-CZUPRYNIAK
Dorota RATAJ
Katarzyna RYCHTER
Paweł SKIBA
Roksana SKORECKA
Grzegorz SKOWROŃSKI
Artur STROCHALSKI
Edward STRZELECKI
Joanna SURMIAK
Przemysław SZTEJNA
Elwira SZURMIŃSKA-KAMIŃSKA
Władysław TARGOWICZ
Izabela TĄKIEL
Anna TOMIAK
Michał WILMAN
Małgorzata WIŚNIEWSKA
Andrzej WOJCIECHOWSKI
Daria WRÓBLEWSKA
Radosław ZACHWIEJA
Anna ZAWIEJA
Ewa ŻUREK
1. Damian CZWOJDZIŃSKI
2.Grażyna KAMERDUŁA
3. Jowita PILARSKA-KORCZAK
4. Tomasz PROKOPIUK
5. Edward STRZELECKI
6. Przemysław SZTEJNA
Zbliżające się wydarzenia
Nadchodzące wydarzenia
- Brak nadchodzących wydarzenia.